Overview

Supertech The Valley, a new affordable housing in the city of Gurugram offering homes like paradise. Actually, Supertech affordable Sector 78 Gurgaon introducing 1BHK, 2BHK, and 3 BHK flats designed with meticulous layouts and various combination with toilets. Around 1300 apartments in 15 towers containing 9-15 stories each covers area of 9.06 acres. Under TCP Haryana housing scheme, this project at the superior location near to SPR (Southern Peripheral Road) NH 8 going to complement and be a long time part of your life.

Key Points

  • 9.06 acres with 15 residential towers
  • File ID-  LC-3012A
  • The license issued on 29/06/2018
  • And, 1364 apartments
  • At prime location beside NH8
  • Truly, Spacious premises
  • Under TCP Haryana housing scheme
  • In fact, Modern architecture
  • Zero maintenance for 5 years
  • 90% loan available at leading banks
  • All privileges are given as per the affordable housing scheme

As a matter of fact, all the primary facilities available near about it and the whole project engulfed with the green and serene environment.

Above all, Supertech the valley Gurgaon comes to make your life cherish, all possible amenities have provided at a reasonable price. The group housing also considering the all-round development of children. Such as playing area, crèche along with badminton and basketball available there. In concern of health, yoga center, jogging track between parks and gymnasium make the presence in the society. To avoid the obstruction in lifts and other useful appliance, round the clock power backup has planned. Moreover, the whole project going with modern architecture for security, durability and nice-looking design.

Moreover, Supertech The Valley Gurgaon apartments have been designing in taking consideration of your comfort. Wooden hinge doors are in all rooms. Kitchen with granite platform and ceramic tiles increase durability and ease to cleanliness. Instant heating geyser and high-quality taps installed in bathrooms. Vitrifying flooring will shield your floor from stains and scratches. Movable windows are of anti-corrosion aluminum metal gives an unhindered view. In short, it is one of the Best Affordable Housing Projects in Gurgaon.

Amenities

  • Crèche
  • Children play area
  • Also, Multipurpose common hall
  • And, Jogging track surrounded by green parks
  • Yoga and meditation center
  • Also, Well-resourced gymnasium
  • Café and salon for sparing free time
  • To be sure, reserve parking area as per policy
  • Lift with backup
  • A myriad of groove trees
  • 24*7 water supply

Location Benefits

  • Leading banks and ATMs available nearby
  • And, IGD, Shri Shivram, VPS Rockland hospitals in the region
  • About 20 minutes to LS Convent and Jhankar Sr. Sec. school
  • In fact, 30 minutes takes to reach Sohna Road
  • In close touch with Hero Honda and Rajiv Chowk
  • Indeed, Many malls in 25 km circle
  • 15 minutes to Northern and Golf course extension road
  • In fact, NH 8 and SPR 10 minutes away

Specifications

  • Durable wooden door with lever handle lock
  • Further, Ventilating rooms
  • And, tiled flooring
  • And, Steel grills in the balcony
  • Nice cornices and paint combinations
  • Geyser and Bakelite panel in the bathroom  
  • Also, Granite and ceramic tile in kitchen
  • Faucets and sanitary are of coveted brands
  • Truly, Unhindered view from sliding aluminum windows

Location Map

Site Plan

Floor Plan

Price List

TypeCarpet AreaBalcony AreaTotal AreaTotal Cost5% Booking Amount
1 BHK -T13506641614,33,00071,650
1 BHK -T235710145814,78,00073,900
2 BHK -T15716563623,16,500115,825
2 BHK -T25409963922,09,500110,475
2 BHK -T34648755118,99,50094,975
3 BHK -T16459574026,27,500131,375

Payment Plan

LINKED PERIODPERCENTAGE PAYABLE
AT THE TIME OF APPLICATION5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 15 DAYS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT20% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 6 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 12 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 18 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 24 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 30 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 36 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST

Book Affordable Apartments in gurgaon

we want to hear from you

× How may I help you?