Overview:

Bedarwal Sunrays Heights, the known face in real estate market in India. Suddenly birth to a revolution in the affordable housing segment by introducing “63 Golf Drive” in Gurgaon. Bedarwal sunrays heights are located in sector 63, Gurgaon and approved by Haryana Govt Affordable Housing Scheme Gurgaon. Presently, Bedarwals 63 golf drive property in Gurgaon provides affordable 1 & 2 BHK group housing project at a price as low as 14.35 and 24.35 lacs (Approx). All of a sudden Bedarwal sunrays residential apartments are surround by a green area. In the same fashion Bedarwal sunrays heights greenery area following guidelines proposed by Huda green belt. 

Moreover, Project Details of 63 Golf Drive

LocationSector 63a, Gurgaon
Total Area of Project5.9 Acres
No. of Floors11 Floors
No. of Towers9 Towers
No. of Units936 Apartments
License Id no.LC-3007A
Project NameBedarwal Golf Drive
License Issue Date8-8-2014
License no82 of 2014

Specifications

  • Likewise Good Quality Floorings.
  • Also has Furnished Rooms.
  • Definitely Luxurious Kitchen.
  • Truly Tiled Toilet& Bathroom
  • Surely Balcony Area with all flats
  • Correspondingly Common Areas in Society.
  • More exactly Best quality Doors.
  • Window frames and panels.

Location Advantages

  • Strategically located at Sector 63A on Golf Course Extension Road.
  • Surprisingly Connection with IGI Airport and NH 8.
  • Currently located on the road where Gurugram is more developed.
  • In fact easily attached to Delhi, Faridabad, and Sohna.
  • Close-by with HUDA City Center Metro Station.
  • As well as, linked with all main Business Hubs and Retail points.
  • Surely closed to best Hospitals- Medicity, Paras Hospital, Fortis Hospital, Max Hospital and much more.

Amenities

  • Swimming pool and yoga+meditation lawn.
  • Also has Lifts and Community Hall.
  • Jogging track and Power backup.
  • Play Ground alongside Kids Play Area.

Key Features

  • So, Name of the maker is Sunrays Heights Pvt. Ltd.
  • Hence, the Total utilized land area is 5.90 acres.
  • Also, Building Plans approved on 10th March 2015.
  • As well as, the Total number of flats is 936.

Floor Plan:

Price List:

Unit TypeTypeCarpet AreaBalcony AreaTotal UnitsTotal CostApplication Money20 % amount12.5% amount
1BHKA356.1869.84234145964072982291928182455
1BHKB361.8969.84140148246074123296492185308
1BHKC366.2569.8472148990074495297980186238
1BHKD368.3469.8422150830075415301660188538
2BHKA605.194.941042467860123393493572308483
2BHKB604.8395.11122466860123343493372308358
2BHKC613.319595.12500800125040500160312600
2BHKD605.181.95522461360123068492272307670
2 bhk + studyA644.5587.74282622060131103524412327758

Location Map:

Site Plan:

Payment Plan:

AT THE TIME OF APPLICATION5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 15 DAYS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT20% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 6 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 12 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 18 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 24 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 30 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 36 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST

Construction Status

Book Affordable Apartments in gurgaon

we want to hear from you

× How may I help you?