Overview

The most renowned developer in Affordable Housing segment in gurgaon (delhi ncr) , Signature Global is proud to announce its sixth Affordable housing project SIGNATURE GLOBAL THE SERENAS in sector 36 sohna south of Gurgaon.

After the grand success of 5 affordable housing projects in gurgaon such as Solera sector 107 gurgaon, Synera sector 81 Gurgaon, Andour Heights sector 71 gurgaon, Grand iva sector 103 gurgaon, Orchard Avenue sector 93 Gurgaon, Now Siganture Global moves towards the next realty destination of Delhi Ncr i.e sohna , south of Gurgaon with its new Affordable housing Project Siganture Global Serenas affordable sector 36 sohna , south of gurgaon in the lap of Arawali hills.

Signature the Serenas as the name suggests living a life full of religious peace so life at Signature Global south of Gurgaon will be full of religious peace and healthy.

Signature Global sector 36 Sohna, South of Gurgaon is affordable housing project under Haryana Affordable housing Policy 2013.

Signature Global The Serenas affordable housing sector 36 sohna, is located right at the foothills of Aravalli with lots of Green surroundings making it perfect for a healthy and peaceful living. Signature Global The Serenas sector 36 sohna, south of Gurgaon is designed by Hafeez Contractor.

Signature Global sohna is surrounded by luxurious residential projects like ILD Gsr Drive, Supertech hill town, Chd Resortico, Central park 3, Eldeco and shree vardhman. Signature Global The Serenas affordable housing sector 36 Sohna, south of gurgaon will offer 1 bhk , 2bhk and 3 bhk high rise apartments with all modern amenities. You can find more about Signature Global serenas floor planin the floor plan page of the website.

Being developed under Haryana affordable housing policy 2013 allotment of apartments in Signatrue Global sector 36 sohna gurgaon will be done by draw by official of TCP Haryana. Draw result Draw Date of signature gobal The Serenas affordable sector 36 sohna south of gurgaon will be declared by DTCP.

DRAW RESULT DRAW DATE OF Signature Global Affordable The Serenas HOUSING Sector 36 Sohna WILL BE ANNOUNCE BY DTCP

About Signature Global

Signature Global Group is a 21st century real estate and infrastructure development company. Founded by a set of seasoned professionals with an aim to amalgamate global standards and quality to Indian Real Estate Industry, the Group showcases a profound experience of multiple decades in stock market and financial services sector. Signature Global Group’s promoters have diversified to leverage their expertise of customer delight and transparent ethics into real estate.

Signature Global Group has forayed into real estate domain through its subsidiaries Signature Builders Pvt. Ltd., SigantureGlobal Developers Pvt. Ltd. and Sarvpriya Securities Pvt. Ltd. Under the brand name Signature Global, its subsidiaries plan to come up with several real estate projects across the country in coming years. Signature Global emphasises on the core values of reliability and responsibility of global standards into Indian Real Estate.

Key Highlights

*    Sixth Affordable Housing Project by Signature Global

*    Rates of carpet area basis

*    Assured unmatched price

*    10 Acres of lush green project with 50% open area

*    Home loan up to 90%

Key features

*    High quality finishes and fittings

*    Excellent workmanship that lasts for years

*    High quality doors and windows

*    Kitchen that will make you proud

*    Provision of power and water back-up

*    State of the art contemporary construction and architecture

*    Well ventilated apartments with abundant natural lights

*    Exclusive Children and crèche area

Location Advantages

*    Just 10 minutes away from Golf Course Extension Road & 15 min Drive from Rajiv Chowk gurgaon

*    Well connected to NH-8 via Rajiv Chowk, Gurgaon & NH-2 via Palwal-Sohna Road on NH-13

*    Easy connectivity with KMP Expressway

*    In close proximity to IMT Sohna

*    Located on main Gurgaon Sohna Road.

*    KR Mangalam university and GD Goenka World School in close proximity

Specifications

Get Ready to live a life full of comfort and leisure at “The Serenas”.We have used world class equipments and materials to give yourdream home an extraordinary look and feel.Tiles,wall finish,doors materials,cp fittings etc. are all done with best materials keeping the richness of luxury with it.Extra care is taken for your security as well.You acn find out more breading the below specifications:

  
Living/ Dining FlooringTiles
Bedrooms FlooringTiles
Wall FinishOil bound distemper
Toilets Wall FinishUpto 5 feet tiles and Oil bund distemper in other area
Toilet FlooringTiles
PlatformTiles
Wall FinishTiles upto 2 feet high above marble counter & Oil bound distemper in balance area
OthersSingle bowl stainless sink
Balcony flooringTiles
CeilingOil Based distemper
WindowPower coated/ anodized aluminium frame windows
Main DoorPainted hardwood frame door
Internal DoorPainted hardwood frame door
ChinawareModern and elegant
C. P. FittingsModern and elegant
ElectricalUse of ISI marked products for wirings, switches and circuits
SecurityGated Complex

Location Map

Site Plan

Floor Plan

Price List :

SizeTYPES OF UNIT FOR SALESTOTAL AREA in SqftCARPET AREA in SqftBALCONY AREA IN SQ. FT.TOTAL COSTAPPLICATION MONEY (5%)ALLOTMENT (20%)EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) AMOUNT
1BHKT1567.42488.1179.3117,96,85189,8433,59,3704800
2BHKT2693.35583.04110.3121,48,9441,07,4474,29,7895800
2BHKT3671.78583.0488.7421,43,3141,07,1664,28,6635800
2BHKT4672.17583.0489.1321,43,5091,07,1754,28,7025800
2BHKT5613.69531.5782.1219,54,71297,7363,90,9425200
2BHKT6692.58584.34108.2421,53,6241,07,6814,30,7255800
2BHKT7723.5609.77113.7322,45,1721,12,2594,49,0345800

Payment Plan :

Time of PaymentPercentage of the Total Price Payable
At the time of submission of the Application for allotment5% of the Total Price
Within fifteen days of the date of issuance of Allotment Letter20% of the Total Price
Within six month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price
Within twelve month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price
Within eighteen month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price
Within twenty four month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price
Within thirty month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price
Within thirty-six month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price

Book Affordable Apartments in gurgaon

we want to hear from you

× How may I help you?